2012- Résultats Pistage français - Mommenheim |
|
|
|
CONCOURS: |
PISTAGE FRANCAIS |
|
LIEU |
C.C. MOMMENHEIM |
|
|
DATE |
10/11 mars 2012 |
|
|
|
Juge J.M. ROPP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHELON 1 |
Piste Libre |
Piste au Trait |
Total Echelon |
Chien |
Propriétaire Nom |
Club |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Keep Du Val de Lienne |
Martin-Boos Isabelle |
TCC Saverne |
|
NC |
NC |
|
EXC. |
1 er |
87 |
B. |
1 er |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHELON 2 Non Homomogué |
Piste Libre |
Piste au Trait |
Total Echelon |
Chien |
Propriétaire Nom |
Club |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Neige |
Sauthoff Isabelle |
CC Mommenheim |
|
EXC. |
1 er |
|
EXC. |
1 er |
194 |
EXC |
1 er |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHELON 2 |
Piste Libre |
Piste au Trait |
Total Echelon |
Chien |
Propriétaire Nom |
Club |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
E Lisa De l'Ange Dakota |
Spaniol Pascal |
TCC Sarreguemines |
|
EXC. |
2 ème |
|
EXC. |
1 er |
196 |
EXC |
1 er |
Ckrimi Du Val du Vent Dore |
Suplon Gerard |
CC Bischheim |
|
EXC. |
1 er |
|
EXC. |
3 ème |
195,5 |
EXC |
2 ème |
Doin The Best's I can Melody of Whitsunday Ranch |
Brucker Isabelle |
SCBA CC Haguenau |
|
EXC. |
3 ème |
|
EXC. |
2 ème |
191,5 |
EXC |
3 ème |
Easy Victory Du Clan Mikero |
Bene Mireille |
SCBA CC Haguenau |
|
EXC. |
4 ème |
|
EXC. |
3 ème |
181 |
EXC |
4 ème |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BREVET Non Homomogué |
Piste Libre |
Piste au Trait |
Total Echelon |
Chien |
Propriétaire Nom |
Club |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Farouk |
Courtebres Céline |
CC Mommenheim |
97 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
192 |
EXC |
Réussi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mommenheim 11/03/2012 |
Juge LIBRES J.M. ROPP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juge TRAIT R. TERRIER + Brevet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juge ARRIVEES J.M. ROPP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BREVET |
Piste Libre |
Piste au Trait |
Total Echelon |
Chien |
Propriétaire Nom |
Club |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Falco met Frasnay's Flair |
Hagenstein Roxane |
CC Mommenheim |
82 |
|
|
80 |
|
|
162 |
EXC |
Réussi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHELON 3 |
Piste Libre |
Piste au Trait |
Total Echelon |
Chien |
Propriétaire Nom |
Club |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Pointage |
Qualif. |
Classt |
Cenzo De la Vallee des Grands Avaux |
Bernhardt Erwin |
TCC Betschdorf |
|
EXC. |
2 ème |
|
EXC. |
1 er |
189,5 |
EXC / CACT |
1 er |
Elios Du Clos du Schauenberg |
Clement Jean-Paul |
TCC La Vologne |
|
EXC. |
3 ème |
|
EXC. |
2 ème |
187 |
EXC / RCACT |
2 ème |
Bonnie De la Citee des Orchidees |
Maechling Madeleine |
ACD Vendenheim |
|
EXC. |
4 ème |
|
EXC. |
3 ème |
185 |
EXC |
3 ème |
Badia De la Citee des Orchidees |
Kolb Francois |
TC Vallée de la Bruche |
|
EXC. |
1 er |
|
EXC. |
4 ème |
183,5 |
EXC |
4 ème |
Vox Du Clos du Richaumoine |
Jardel Dieudonné |
ACD Vendenheim |
|
EXC. |
5 ème |
Forfait |
NC |
NC |
90 |
B. |
5 ème |
Ares Del Gobbo |
Maennlein Daniel |
TCC Sarreguemines |
|
NC |
NC |
|
EXC. |
5 ème |
80 |
B. |
6 ème |
A Dakota Thunder Of Crystal Ball |
Spaniol Pascal |
TCC Sarreguemines |
|
NC |
NC |
|
NC |
NC |
0 |
Insuffisant |
NC |
|